Panel Kit Flat 24F LCD OM4 1-12 includes Thru Adaptor

In stock
SKU: PF-LD24F1/12N-M4
Regular price $65.00
  • 24 Fibre Flat Panel supplied with 12x LC Duplex Thru Adapters
  • 12 Ports with max. capacity of 24 fibre via LC Duplex
  • Panel is labelled 1-12
  • Compatible with MSSF Wall Mount and Rack Mount Enclosures
  • Mode: OM4
    Orientation: Flat
    Fibre Connector Type: LC Duplex
    Number of Ports: 12

    Customer Reviews

    Be the first to write a review
    0%
    (0)
    0%
    (0)
    0%
    (0)
    0%
    (0)
    0%
    (0)